📱 Official App

Download the VIP Take App – Top Gaming on Android & iOS, Right in Your Hands

Download the official vip take app and enjoy slots, fish games, bingo, and live Sports Betting anytime, anywhere. Lightweight, fast, and 100% built for Bangladesh.

vip take

Which devices Download To do?

Vip take is available free on both Android and iOS

Android App

Vip take runs on any Android 6.0 or higher device. Install the APK directly — no Play Store needed.

  • Android 6.0+ supported
  • Only 28 MB
  • Auto-update feature
  • Completely Free
Download Android APK

IOS App

IPhone and iPad users on iOS 13.0 or later can install the vip take app directly.

  • iOS 13.0+ supported
  • Optimized for iPhone & iPad
  • Face ID login supported
  • Completely Free
Download iOS App
vip take
🎮 What's Inside the App

On the vip take app What You Get

Vip take is more than just a gaming app — it's a complete entertainment platform. The moment you open it, you're greeted with a clean, intuitive interface where every game is easy to find.

Get an instant notification whenever free spins land in slots. The app will alert you before a Bingo session kicks off. You'll also get updates when new maps unlock in Fish Game.

One of the biggest advantages of vip take is direct payments via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket — completed in just seconds. Withdrawals are just as fast.

How Install To do?

Install the vip take app on your phone in just a few simple steps

Android Installation Guide

1
Click the download button

Tap the Android APK download button above. The APK file will download to your phone.

2
Enable Unknown Sources

Go to Settings → Security → enable Unknown Sources. This only needs to be done once.

3
Open the APK file

Open the viptake.apk file from your Downloads folder and tap Install.

4
Launch the app and log in

Once installed, open the app, log in or register, and start playing.

iOS Installation Guide

1
Tap the iOS download button

Tap the iOS download button above. For best results, open it in Safari.

2
Select Allow & Install

When the popup appears, tap Allow and then Install. Wait a few seconds.

3
Set up Trust Profile

Go to Settings → General → VPN & Device Management → vip take → tap Trust.

4
Open the app and enjoy

Tap the vip take icon on your home screen, log in, and start playing.

vip take

Of the vip take app Special Benefits

Why millions of Bangladeshi gamers choose the vip take app

Ultra-fast loading

The vip take app loads in just 1–2 seconds. Games run smoothly even on slower connections (3G/4G), with low battery and data usage.

🔔
Smart Notifications

Get notified about bonus offers, free spins, and tournaments before they even begin. Never miss a deal.

🔒
Completely Safe

The vip take app uses 256-bit SSL encryption. Your password and payment details are fully protected.

💳
Easy Payments

Deposit and withdraw directly through bKash, Nagad, and Rocket — all from within the app. The whole process takes just a few minutes.

🌙
Dark Mode

Vip take has a sleek Dark Mode for late-night gaming sessions — easy on the eyes and great for battery life.

🏆
Live Leaderboard

View the real-time leaderboard in the app. Check your rank and compete to top the tournament.

Of the app Technical specifications

Description Android IOS
Minimum OS Version Android 6.0+ IOS 13.0+
App size 28 MB 32 MB
Latest Update V3.5.1 V3.5.1
Language Support Bengali, English Bengali, English
Biometric Login Available Face ID
Offline mode Limited Limited
Payment Gateway BKash, Nagad, Rocket BKash, Nagad, Rocket
Price Free Free
📝 Learn More

Why vip take App The Best Choice?

Vip take stands out in the crowded world of online gaming apps in Bangladesh — because it was built with Bangladeshi users in mind from day one. The interface is in Bengali, payments go through local mobile wallets, and customer support is available in Bengali too.

Many platforms make app downloads a hassle — tricky installs, crashes, the works. With vip take, these issues are rare because the app is regularly updated and bugs are fixed promptly.

The vip take app also includes a special Lite Mode that performs well even on low-RAM or older devices, so anyone can play regardless of their hardware.

All in all, if you're looking for a reliable, fast gaming app with full Bengali support, vip take was made for you.

vip take

Your information is completely secure

Your personal data, payment details, and gaming history are fully encrypted when you download and use the vip take app. We never sell or share your information with third parties.

To learn more, visit our Privacy Policy & Responsible Gaming View Page.

About Download FAQs

Yes, downloading and installing the vip take app is completely free — no charges for Android or iOS. You'll need to make a deposit to play games, but the app itself costs nothing.

The official vip take APK is completely safe and virus-free. Once installed, you can turn Unknown Sources back off if you prefer. Always download the APK from our official site only — never from third-party sources.

The vip take app has an auto-update feature. When a new version is available, you'll get a notification as soon as you open the app — one tap and you're updated. You can also update manually via Settings → About → Check Update.

If the app won't install, first check your phone's storage — you'll need at least 100 MB free. If the issue persists, restart your device and try again. For any problem, reach our 24/7 live support.

Yes, the vip take website works fully on mobile browsers. That said, the app offers a smoother, faster experience. Features like notifications, Dark Mode, and biometric login are exclusive to the app.

Now Download Go

Download the vip take app and claim your exclusive welcome bonus on your very first login. Get started now.

বাংলা